Diferencia entre revisiones de «Otoño 2019»

De Fansubdb-ESP
Ir a la navegación Ir a la búsqueda
m (Página blanqueada)
Etiqueta: Vaciado
Línea 1: Línea 1:
[[Archivo:Autumn.png|350px]]
 
{|class="wikitable col1cen col2cen center" style="width:980px"
 
  
{{TableKey}}
 
| 09/25 20:00 ||YouTube || Mini Yuri || 4 || DMM.futureworks/W-Toon Studio ||  ||
 
|-
 
| 10/01 07:30 ||TV Tokyo Nat. Net. || Bananya: Fushigi na Nakamatachi || || Gathering || ||
 
|-
 
| 10/02 18:25 ||TV Tokyo Nat. Net. || Ahiru no Sora || 4-cour || Diomedea ||  ||
 
|-
 
| 10/02 19:25 ||NHK-E || Radiant 2 || 21 || Lerche || Yoru no Kousen ||
 
|-
 
| 10/02 22:00 ||AT-X || Hataage! Kemono Michi || || ENGI || ||
 
|-
 
| 10/02 22:30 ||AT-X || Shinchou Yuusha: Kono Yuusha ga Ore TUEEE Kuse ni Shinchou Sugiru ||  || White Fox ||<strong><span style="color: green;"> Magical Love </span></strong>  ||
 
|-
 
| 10/02 24:30 ||WOWOW || Honzuki no Gekokujou: Shisho ni Naru Tame ni wa Shudan wo Erandeiraremasen || 14 || Ajia-do || ||
 
|-
 
| 10/02 24:30 ||Tokyo MX, BS11, etc. || Ore wo Suki nano wa Omae dake ka yo || 1-cour || Connect || ||
 
|-
 
| 10/02 26:16 ||ABC || Houkago Saikoro Club || || Lindenfilms || ||
 
|-
 
| 10/03 21:00 ||AT-X || Choujin Koukousei-tachi wa Isekai demo Yoyuu de Ikinuku you desu! ||  || Project No. 9 || ||
 
|-
 
| 10/03 23:30 ||Tokyo MX / BS11 || Azur Lane The Animation ||  || Bibury Animation Studios ||<strong><span style="color: green;"> PCNet</span></strong>, <strong><span style="color: green;"> Magical Love</span></strong>,<strong><span style="color: green;"> Homika</span></strong>, NarutoSasuke ||
 
|-
 
| 10/04 12:00 || NicoNico || Null Peta || || Shin-Ei Animation ||<strong><span style="color: green;"> Rabu</span></strong> ||
 
|-
 
| 10/04 17:55 ||TV Tokyo Nat. Net. || Zoids Wild Zero || || OLM || ||
 
|-
 
| 10/04 22:00 ||Hikari TV || Chuubyou Gekihatsu Boy || || Studio DEEN || ||
 
|-
 
| 10/04 24:00 ||Tokyo MX, BS11, etc. || Granblue Fantasy The Animation Season 2 || 1-cour || MAPPA || <strong><span style="color: green;"> Magical Love </span></strong>, Yoru no Kousen ||
 
|-
 
| 10/05 17:35 ||NHK-E || Mairimashita! Iruma-kun || 23 || BN Pictures || ||
 
|-
 
| 10/05 23:00 ||AT-X || Val x Love || || Hoods Entertainment || <strong><span style="color: green;"> Aorome Subs</span></strong>,<strong><span style="color: green;"> Homika</span></strong> ||
 
|-
 
| 10/05 23:30 ||Tokyo MX, BS11, etc. || Fate/Grand Order: Zettai Majuu Sensen Babylonia || 21 || CloverWorks || <strong><span style="color: green;"> NarutoSasuke</span></strong>,<strong><span style="color: green;"> Homika</span></strong> ||
 
|-
 
| 10/05 24:30 ||Tokyo MX, BS11, etc. || Bokutachi wa Benkyou ga Dekinai! || 1-cour || Silver / Arvo Animation || <strong><span style="color: green;"> Magical Love </span></strong>  ||
 
|-
 
| 10/05 25:00 ||Tokyo MX / BS11 || Kono Oto Tomare! Part 2 || 1-cour || Platinum Vision || <strong><span style="color: green;"> Magical Love </span></strong> || 
 
|-
 
| 10/06 21:00 ||AT-X || Keishichou Tokumubu Tokushu Kyouakuhan Taisakushitsu Dainanaka: Tokunana ||  || || ||
 
|-
 
| 10/06 23:30 ||Tokyo MX, AT-X, BS-NTV || Actors: Songs Connection || || Drive || ||
 
|-
 
| 10/06 24:00 ||Tokyo MX, BS11, AT-X || Fairy Gone Part 2 || 12 || P.A. Works ||  ||
 
|-
 
| 10/06 24:00 ||''ComicFesta'' || XL Joushi || || Magic Bus || ||
 
|-
 
| 10/06 24:30 ||Tokyo MX / BS11 || Africa no Salaryman || || HOTZIPANG || ||
 
|-
 
| 10/07 22:00 ||Tokyo MX || Babylon || || REVOROOT || ||
 
|-
 
| 10/07 22:30 ||Tokyo MX || Phantasy Star Online 2: Episode Oracle || 2-cour || GONZO ||  ||
 
|-
 
| 10/07 23:00 ||Tokyo MX / BS11 || Stand My Heroes: Piece of Truth || 12 || M.S.C ||  ||
 
|-
 
| 10/07 23:30 ||AT-X || Watashi, Nouryoku wa Heikinchi de tte Itta yo ne! ||  || Project No. 9 || ||
 
|-
 
| 10/08 23:00 ||Tokyo MX || Z/X: Code Reunion ||  || Passione || ||
 
|-
 
| 10/08 23:30 ||AT-X || Kandagawa Jet Girls || || TNK || ||
 
|-
 
| 10/09 17:55 ||TV Tokyo Nat. Net. || Nanatsu no Taizai: Kamigami no Gekirin || || Studio DEEN || ||
 
|-
 
| 10/09 24:55 ||Fuji TV || Beastars || 1-cour || Orange ||  ||
 
|-
 
| 10/10 ||Amazon Prime Video || Mugen no Juunin: Immortal || 24 || Lidenfilms ||  ||
 
|-
 
| 10/10 23:30 ||AT-X || Assassins Pride || || EMT Squared || ||
 
|-
 
| 10/10 25:28 ||TBS || No Guns Life || 1-cour || Madhouse || ||
 
|-
 
| 10/10 25:58 ||TBS || Hoshiai no Sora || 12 || Eightbit || ||
 
|-
 
| 10/11 24:30 ||Tokyo MX / BS11 || Shokugeki no Souma: Shin no Sara || || J.C. Staff || ||
 
|-
 
| 10/11 25:55 ||MBS / TBS || Kabukicho Sherlock  || 2-cour || Production I.G || ||
 
|-
 
| 10/11 26:25 ||MBS / TBS || Shin Chuuka Ichiban! || || NAS/Production I.G || ||
 
|-
 
| 10/12 17:30 ||Nippon TV Nat. Net. || Boku no Hero Academia 4 || || Bones || ||
 
|-
 
| 10/12 24:00 ||MX, BS11, etc. || Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld || 2-cour || A-1 Pictures ||  || 
 
|-
 
| 10/13 22:54 ||BS11 || Tenka Hyakken: Meiji-kan e Youkoso! || || Lidenfilms || ||
 
|-
 
| 10/13 23:30 ||Tokyo MX / KBS Kyoto || Rifle is Beautiful || || Studio 3Hz || ||
 
|-
 
| 10/22 25:29 ||Nippon TV || Chihayafuru 3 || 24 || Madhouse ||  ||
 
|-
 
| 10/25 25:05 ||Tokyo MX || High Score Girl II] || 9 || J.C. Staff ||  ||
 
|-
 
| 10/31 ||Netflix || Kengan Ashura Part 2 || 12 || Larx Entertainment ||  ||
 
|-
 
| 10/Jueves 24:55 ||Fuji TV || Psycho-Pass 3 || 1-cour || Production I.G || Yoru no Kousen ||
 
|-
 
| Octubre 2019 || || Pet || || Geno Studio || ||
 
|}
 

Revisión del 04:01 13 oct 2019